Programma 8 april

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: Johnny Lantman
Ten Post: Jan Beukema

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
STEO JO17-1 - ZNC JO17-2   10:30 Jochem Wieringa Stedum  
STEO JO15-1 - Holwierde JO15-1   09:00 Joop de Vries Ten Post 1-2
Zeester JO13-1 - STEO JO13-1   09:00   Zoutkamp 2-3
Farmsum JO11-1 - STEO JO11-1   10:30   Farmsum 6-1
STEO JO11-2 - Velocitas JO11-7   09:00 Jacco Santing Stedum 4-2
STEO JO9-1 - SV Bedum JO9-4   09:00 Erik van Hulst Stedum 10-2
STEO JO9-2 - Actief JO9-7   10:30 Nathan Jansen Ten Post 3-2
STEO MO17-1 - Noordpool MO17-1   10:30 Rik Postma Ten Post  
LEO Loon MO13-1 - STEO MO13-1 Uitgesteld   08:45   Loon  
Zuidhorn MO11-1 - STEO MO11-1   10:15   Zuidhorn 9-0
           

 

Programma 1 april

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: Johnny Lantman
Ten Post:

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
Froombosch JO17-1 - STEO JO17-1   10:00   Froombosch 7-2
Winsum JO15-1 - STEO JO15-1   10:45   Winsum (Schouwerzijlsterweg) 3-1
STEO JO13-1 - Winsum JO13-6   09:00 Jeroen Bansberg Stedum 3-2
STEO JO11-1 - Noordpool JO11-3   10:30 Robert Majoor Ten Post 17-2
NEC Delfzijl JO11-7 - STEO JO11-2   10:15   Delfzijl 1-11
KRC/ZEC JO9-1 - STEO JO9-1   10:15   Zandeweer 1-10
GRC Groningen JO9-8 - STEO JO9-2   08:45   Groningen (corpus den hoorn) 2-3
VVSV'09 MO17-1 - STEO MO17-1   09:00   Ulrum 2-1
STEO MO13-1 - WVC MO13-1   09:00 Edzo Doornbos Ten Post 4-0
STEO MO11-1 - Grijpskerk MO11-1   10:30 Sil Eefting Stedum 0-4
           

 

Programma 25 maart

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: Jeroen Bansberg
Ten Post:

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
STEO JO17-1          
STEO JO15-1 - GVAV JO15-6   09:00   Stedum 3-3
STEO JO13-1 - Eenrum JO13-1   10:30 Yannick van den Berg Stedum 1-4
STEO JO11-1          
STEO JO11-2          
STEO JO9-1          
STEO JO9-2          
STEO MO17-1          
STEO MO13-1 - Peize MO13-1   10:30 Rik Postma Ten Post 4-0
STEO MO11-1          
           

 

Programma 18 maart

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: Johnny Lantman
Ten Post: Edzo Doornbos

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
W.W.C. JO17-1 - STEO JO17-1   09:30   Woldendorp 1-1
STEO JO15-1 - VVSV'09 JO15-1   09:00 Pieter Jan Vrieling Ten Post  
STEO JO13-1 - De Monnik JO13-1   09:30 Jan van Leeuwen Stedum 2-2
STEO JO11-1 - Woltersum JO11-1   10:30 Lars Leeman Ten Post 6-1
Middelstum JO11-2 - STEO JO11-2   11:00   Middelstum 1-4
STEO JO9-1 - SIOS JO9-1   11:00 Harmen Pestman Stedum 3-0
STEO JO9-2 - Lycurgus JO9-10   10:30 Robert Majoor Ten Post 6-0
VVS MO17-1 - STEO MO17-1   12:55   Oostwold (Oldambt)  
Amicitia MO13-1 - STEO MO13-1   10:30   Groningen (Coendersborg) 2-2
Veendam 1894 MO11-1 - STEO MO11-1   13:30   Veendam 7-1
           

 

Programma 11 maart

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: Natascha Toxopeus
Ten Post:

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
STEO JO17-1 - Loppersum JO17-1   10:30 Rik Postma Stedum 2-0
STEO JO15-1 - GVAV JO15-6 Uitgesteld!!   09:00 Pieter Jan Vrieling Ten Post  
Eenrum JO13-1 - STEO JO13-1   09:00   Eenrum 4-3
De Fivel JO11-1 - STEO JO11-1   10:30   Zeerijp 5-1
STEO JO11-2 Vrij          
OKVC JO9-2 -STEO JO9-1   10:15   Oldehove 1-5
STEO JO9-2 - Gorecht JO9-7   10:30   Ten Post 2-0
STEO MO17-1 - Poolster MO17-1   10:30 Joop de Vries Ten Post 4-3
Peize MO13-1 - STEO MO13-1   10:30   Peize 2-4
NEC Delfzijl MO11-1 - STEO MO11-1   08:45   Delfzijl 4-1