13 december 2014

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: 
Ten Post:

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag

STEO A1 - Corenos A1
AFGELAST

08.30 09.00 Tiemen Dijk Ten Post  
STEO B1 Vrij        
STEO C1 - sv Bedum C3
AFGELAST
08.30 09.00 Lorenzo Spitsbaard Stedum  
STEO D1 Vrij        
STEO D2 Vrij        
STEO E1 Vrij        
STEO E2 Vrij        
STEO F1 Vrij        
STEO F2 Vrij        
STEO MC1 Vrij        
STEO MD 1 Vrij        
STEO ME1 Vrij        

 

Zaterdag 6 december 2014

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: 
Ten Post: Johan Homan

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
RZ Bafla A1 - STEO A1 09.30 10.30   Baflo  
STEO B1 - Poolster B1 08.30 09.00 Thiemen Dijk Ten Post 0-3
Corenos C1 - STEO C1 09.45 11.00   Roodeschool 6-0
Farmsum D1 - STEO D1 09.50 ST
10.00 TP
11.00   Farmsum 0-15
Oosterparker D1 - STEO D2 09.15 10.15   Groningen (Kardinge) 0-3
SGV E1 - STEO E1 10.00 11.00   Schildwolde 17-1
SJO Winsum E8 - STEO E2   11.30   Winsum (Schillegeham) 1-8
STEO F1 - RZ Baflo F1 Verplaatst naar 13-12!        
STEO F2 - De Heracliden F2 08.30 09.00 Gert Jan Kruizinga Stedum 0-3
OKVC MC1 - STEO MC1 08.00 09.00   Oldehove 4-2
Noordpol MD 2 - STEO MD 1   14.00   Uithuizen 1-6
STEO ME1 - SIOS ME1 10.00 10.30 Jeroen Bansberg Stedum 3-4

 

29 November 2014

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: 
Ten Post:

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
De Fivel A1 - STEO A1 08.00 09.00   Zeerijp 3-1
Noordpool B2 - STEO B1 11.30 12.30   Uithuizen 4-6
SJO winsum C4 - STEO C1 07.45 09.00   Winsum (Schillegeham) 1-1
STEO D1 - De Fivel D1 10.00 10.30 Lorenzo Spitsbaard Stedum 0-5
STEO D2 - De Fivel D2 08.30 09.00 ? Stedum 5-1
STEO E1 - Siddeburen E2 09.55 10.30 Joop de Vries Ten Post 4-3
STEO E2 - Meedhuizen E1 08.30 09.00 Jacco Santing Stedum 1-1
VVSV'09 F1 - STEO F1 09.15 10.30   Ulrum 11-0
NEC Delfzijl F7 - STEO F2 08.00 09.00   Delfzijl (Uitwierde) 2-0
STEO MC1 Vrij        
STEO MD 1 Vrij        
FC Grootegast ME2 - STEO ME1 11.30 12.45   Grootegast 4-4

 

22 november 2014

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: 
Ten Post:

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
STEO A1 Vrij        
STEO B1-Froombosch B1 10.30 11.00 Andre Swieringa Ten Post 0-1
STEO C1-Middelstum C1 08.30 09.00 Arjan de Boer Stedum 2-1
Holwierde/Godlinze D1 - STEO D1 07.50 TP
08.00 ST
09.00   Holwierde 0-9
STEO D2 Vrij        
STEO E1 Vrij        
STEO E2 Vrij        
STEO F1 Vrij        
STEO F2 Vrij        
STEO MC1 - Meedhuizen MC1 08.20 09.00   Ten Post 5-5
STEO MD 1 Vrij        
STEO ME1 Vrij        

 

Programmma 8 November 2014

Wedstrijdcoördinatie: 

Stedum: 
Ten Post:

Wedstrijd Aanwezig 
Vertrek/locatie
Aanvang Scheids Locatie Uitslag
STEO A1 - Loppersum A1 08.30 09.00 Tiemen Dijk Ten Post 1-5
STEO B1 - Loppersum B1 11.00 11.30 Joop de Vries Ten Post  
STEO C1 - De Fivel C1 08.30 09.00 Arjan de Boer Stedum  
Noordpool D2 - STEO D1 07.50 TP 
08.00 ST
09.00   Uithuizen  
Warfum D2 - STEO D2   10.30   Warfum  
sv Bedum E4 - STEO E1 07.55 09.00   Bedum  
Appingedam E4 - STEO E2   10.45   Appingedam  
STEO F1 - Noordpool F2 09.55 10.30 Pieter Jan Vrieling Ten Post  
STEO F2 - De Heracliden F3 10.00 10.30 Gert Jan Kruizinga Stedum  
STEO MC1          
Noordpool MD1 - STEO MD 1 13.30 14.30   Uithuizen  
STEO ME1 - Winsum ME1 10.00 10.30 Erik van Hulst Stedum  

 

Meer artikelen...